Junior Varsity 2017

Date
Time
Event
Location
Result
Sat, Mar 25 2017
11:00 AM
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Liberty
L 8-5
Sat, Mar 25 2017
1:00 PM
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Liberty
L 14-4
Mon, Mar 27 2017
5:00 PM
Dublin Scioto
Dublin Scioto
W 13-12
Wed, Mar 29 2017
5:00 PM
St. Charles
St. Charles
L 10-8
Mon, Apr 3 2017
5:00 PM
Central Crossing
Pfeil Pfield
W 9-5
Tue, Apr 4 2017
5:00 PM
Central Crossing
Central Crossing
W 4-2
Wed, Apr 5 2017
5:00 PM
Hilliard Davidson
Pfeil Pfield
W 3-1
Mon, Apr 10 2017
5:00 PM
Westland
Westland
W 13-2
Tue, Apr 11 2017
5:00 PM
Hilliard Davidson
Hilliard Davidson
W 6-4
Thu, Apr 13 2017
5:00 PM
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Orange
L 3-1
Sat, Apr 15 2017
11:00 AM
Granville
Pfeil Pfield
W 14-4
Mon, Apr 17 2017
5:00 PM
Marysville
Pfeil Pfield
L 5-3
Tue, Apr 18 2017
5:00 PM
Westerville North
Westerville North
W 9-2
Wed, Apr 19 2017
5:00 PM
Marysville
Marysville
W 7-6
Fri, Apr 21 2017
5:00 PM
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Coffman
L 11-1
Sat, Apr 22 2017
11:00 AM
Bishop Watterson
Pfeil Pfield
L 11-3
Mon, Apr 24 2017
5:00 PM
Dublin Coffman
Pfeil Pfield
L 7-4
Wed, Apr 26 2017
5:00 PM
Central Crossing
Central Crossing
L 9-5
Fri, Apr 28 2017
5:00 PM
Hilliard Davidson
Pfeil Pfield
W 6-4
Tue, May 2 2017
5:00 PM
St Charles
UAHS
W 6-4
Wed, May 3 2017
5:00 PM
Marysville
Pfeil Pfield
L 17-8
Tue, May 9 2017
5:00 PM
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Jerome
W 12-5
Junior Varsity 2017
Olentangy Liberty
Saturday, March 25 2017 @ 11:00 AM

Olentangy Liberty

L 8-5

Olentangy Liberty
Saturday, March 25 2017 @ 1:00 PM

Olentangy Liberty

L 14-4

Dublin Scioto
Monday, March 27 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Dublin Scioto

W 13-12

St. Charles
Wednesday, March 29 2017 @ 5:00 PM

St. Charles

L 10-8

Central Crossing
Monday, April 3 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Pfeil Pfield

W 9-5

Central Crossing
Tuesday, April 4 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Central Crossing

W 4-2

Hilliard Davidson
Wednesday, April 5 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Pfeil Pfield

W 3-1

Westland
Monday, April 10 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Westland

W 13-2

Hilliard Davidson
Tuesday, April 11 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Hilliard Davidson

W 6-4

Olentangy Orange
Thursday, April 13 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Olentangy Orange

L 3-1

Granville
Saturday, April 15 2017 @ 11:00 AM

Pfeil Pfield

W 14-4

Marysville
Monday, April 17 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Pfeil Pfield

L 5-3

Westerville North
Tuesday, April 18 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Westerville North

W 9-2

Marysville
Wednesday, April 19 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Marysville

W 7-6

Dublin Coffman
Friday, April 21 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Dublin Coffman

L 11-1

Bishop Watterson
Saturday, April 22 2017 @ 11:00 AM

Pfeil Pfield

L 11-3

Dublin Coffman
Monday, April 24 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Pfeil Pfield

L 7-4

Central Crossing
Wednesday, April 26 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Central Crossing

L 9-5

Hilliard Davidson
Friday, April 28 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Pfeil Pfield

W 6-4

St Charles
Tuesday, May 2 2017 @ 5:00 PM

UAHS

W 6-4

Marysville
Wednesday, May 3 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Pfeil Pfield

L 17-8

Dublin Jerome
Tuesday, May 9 2017 @ 5:00 PM

Dublin Jerome

W 12-5